LEMONA

DarkFlash DM20 LINE Cooling Fan (White), darkFlash

Produkta nr.: DM20 LINE White
Preces attēliem ir ilustratīva nozīme. Precīzas preces specifikācijas, lūdzam, skatīt aprakstā.
Zīmols
Vairāk līdzīgu produktu

Cenu robežas

DaudzumsCena ar PVN (gab.)
1+
12,15 €12,15 €
B2B

Min. daudzums: 1

Daudzkārtīgums: 1

Kopā:

12,15 €
2026-11-04 Paredzamā piegāde, pasūtot tagad

Piegādes termiņi

2026-11-04 Paredzamā piegāde, pasūtot tagad

Prece tiek pasūtīta no piegādātāja noliktavas. Ja piegādātājs šo preci nevarēs piegādāt līdz norādītajam datumam, informēsim Jūs e-pastā..

IrIr

Piegādātāju noliktava

Lemona terminal

Jaunums! Saņemiet preces veikala pasta nodaļā – Krasta 105, Rīga

Jaunums! Saņemiet preces veikala pasta nodaļā – Krasta 105, Rīga Bezmaksas

Lūdzu, saņemiet savu preču sūtījumu, kad saņemsiet SMS. Pasūtījumi tiek glabāti LEMONA electronics pasta automātos 5 dienas.
home delivery

Piegāde uz norādīto adresi ar kurjeru

Piegāde uz norādīto adresi ar kurjeru

Pēc preču nodošanas kurjeram mēs Jūs informēsim e-pastā. Bezmaksas piegāde pasūtījumiem virs 50 EUR.

Vairāk par 50,00 €

(Pasūtījumi līdz 1000 kilogrami)

Bez maksas

Līdz 50,00 €

(Pasūtījumi līdz 1000 kilogrami)

3,99 €

Shipping parcel

Piegāde uz DPD Paku skapi

Piegāde uz DPD Paku skapi

Pēc preču nodošanas kurjeram mēs Jūs informēsim e-pastā. Bezmaksas piegāde pasūtījumiem virs 50 EUR.

2,50 €

Preces apraksts

DarkFlash DM20 LINE Cooling Fan (White), darkFlash

Specifikācijas

Artikuls
U-5478295
Zīmols
NomNr
DM20 LINE White

Piegādātāja prece apraksts

DarkFlash DM20 LINE Cooling Fan (White)

The DarkFlash DM20 LINE is a 120 mm fan with a classic blade design that combines high cooling performance with a modern, industrial-style design. The distinctive right-angle frame ensures structural stability, while the subtle ARGB lighting with linear light strips, an illuminated ring, and a dual infinity mirror effect on the sides gives your computer a futuristic look. Add to that an airflow of up to 56.0 CFM, static pressure of up to 1.8 mmH₂O, a speed range of 800 to 1600 RPM, and a maximum noise level of 32.5 dBA. All of this translates to effective cooling of your hardware and efficient yet quiet operation.

White computer fan with RGB backlighting on the housing and around the metal center, oblique view on a dark background

Industrial design with an aluminum accent

The DM20 LINE model stands out with its minimalist design featuring sharp lines and clearly defined edges. The central aluminum badge with a distinctive CD pattern gives the fan an elegant, metallic accent that perfectly complements modern gaming PCs.

White RGB computer fan with a close-up of the aluminum center element

ARGB with infinity mirror effect

The DarkFlash DM20 LINE offers striking ARGB lighting that covers the front lines, the LED ring, and dual infinity mirror effects on the sides. The surface light strips can be linked together to create a cohesive visual effect when installing multiple fans side by side. Additionally, support for the 5V 3-pin ARGB connector allows synchronization with popular motherboard systems such as ASUS Aura Sync, MSI Mystic Light, Gigabyte RGB Fusion 2.0, and ASRock Polychrome RGB.

White computer fan with multicolored LED backlighting, shot at an angle against a black background with a blue wave

Efficient cooling and quiet operation

The fan is equipped with 7 blades (without lighting) and a hydraulic bearing, which ensures stable and durable operation. PWM control automatically adjusts the rotational speed to the temperature of the components, maintaining an optimal balance between performance and quiet operation. With a maximum airflow of 56.0 CFM and a static pressure of 1.8 mmH₂O, the DM20 LINE model performs excellently even during more demanding tasks. Furthermore, 8 anti-vibration pads effectively dampen vibrations at the point of contact with the case, reducing resonance and unwanted noise. With a maximum noise level of 32.5 dBA, the fan won’t disturb your work—even when running more demanding programs.

White computer fan with RGB backlighting and highlighted anti-vibration pads in the corners

Included

  • Fan
  • User manual
  • Set of mounting screws

 

ManufacturerDarkFlash
ModelDM20 LINE
ColorWhite
Fan dimensions120 × 120 × 25 mm
BearingHydraulic
Rotational speed800–1600 ±10% RPM
Maximum airflow56.0 CFM
Maximum noise level32.5 dBA
Maximum static pressure1.8 mmH₂O
Connectors4-pin PWM + 3-pin ARGB
Fan input power1.2 W
Start-up voltage7 V
Fan operating voltage12 V DC
Fan input current0.1 A
RGB power consumption1.25 W
RGB rated voltage5 V
RGB rated current0.25 A
BacklightingARGB
Blade layoutClassic

Piegādātāja preces parametri

Product code
DM20 LINE White
Brand
darkFlash
Supplier's product code
DM20 LINE White
Product ID
U-5478295
Informācija, ko sniedz piegādātājs var atšķirties no paša produkta. Ja pamanījāt nesakritības lūdzam ziņot mums rakstot uz [email protected].